hm…

#431363 Hozzászólás

Kriss
Regisztrált – bejelentkezve üzenet küldhető

hm…

Ez kicsit erdekesen hangzik, mivel az alapfeltetele a diakkent valo bevandorlasnak, hogy min. 2 evet tanulj full-time kepzesen AU-ban…

“Skilled independent Overseas Student visa (Subclass 880)
– under 45 years of age… etc…

– STUDY AT LEAST 2 YEARS FULL-TIME IN AUSTRALIA and have the skills and qualifications that meet the Australian standard for an occupation on the SOL (Skilled Occupation List)…..